Tue, Nov 24, 2020
Home Town Debate
Willapa Harbor Herald • Town Crier
Traveler's Companion
(360) 942-3466 • PO Box 706, Raymond, WA 98577

Raymond HS-JH Honor Roll

Comment   Email   Print
Related Articles

3.99 to 3.2 Honor Roll

Seniors: Megan Bales, Elizabeth Cahill, Emily Collins, Aaron Demontigny, Aiysha Garcia, Christopher Gunderson, Victor Hood, Cecilia Jimenez, Landon Maneman, Andres Martinez, Michael McFadden, Benjamin Meade, Danielle Messer, Dina Misaengsay, Erik Monson-Villacana, Rayce Newman, Tyler Pehl, Alan Phansisay, Patricia Rojas, Marvin So, Quintin Swanson, John Syhapanha, Pedro Villegas

Juniors: Abigail Brown, Jennifer Chavez, Violeta Chavez, Tyler Coty, George Crow, Yessenia Diaz, Ismael Duran, Jayce Freeman, Kyle Jackson, Anatereza Leon Luna, Gabriella Oatfield, Jarod Olsen, Hannah Riggs, Abril Silva, Tessa Wilson

Sophomores: Shania Barton, Jennifer Byrd, Carlos Cruz, Jace Duckworth, Alexa Ferris,

Cydney Flemetis, Aubree Gardner, Daniel Hillock, Kason Koski, Sidney Koski, Joshua Lewis, Devin Mathews, Hannah Ogilvie, Callie Pehl, Hailee Smith, Tysen Stephens, Justine Vaca, Emily Vanblaricom

Freshman: Casey Carter, Johanna Crow, Andrew Curtis, Kaitlyn Doyle, Karlee Freeman, Jachin Heckman, Sarah Johnson, Bailee Lee, William Lorton, Sarah Metcalf,

Lilian Niles, Maija Nordin, Grace Oatfield, Domonique Watkins, Makenna Williams

Honorable Mention

3.199 to 3.00

Seniors: Tonancy Ayala, Shyler Newberg, Jordan Reidt

Juniors: Kinsey Collins, Sydney Kuhn, Madeline Maden, Elliot Murdock, Eduardo Reyes, Emily Stulce, Christopher Winrich

Sophomores: Adrian Bishop, Brittany Church, Victoria Garcia, Skyler Gillham, Sean Sath

Freshman: Maddilyn Murray

Eighth Grade: Kaden Coty, Zane Crites, Columbus Enslow, Kennis Harland, Caleb Holland, Ty James-Wilson, Jack Jordan, Kallie Karlsvik, Kolin Koski, Isabel Mora, Hailey Nichols, Lindsey Nichols, Marcus Pehl, Sadie Warnstadt, Aleisha Wilson-Yaakola

Seventh Grade: Andrea Bahena, Ethan Delap, Gisela Delgado-Silva, Avery Harland, Elizabeth Hillock, Jacob Jones, Mary Grace Karlsvik, Maximus Mertell, Evun Misaengsay, Eliot Niles, Kyen Phansisay, Nicholas Sherman, Brian Sida, Destiny Souvannavanh, Aiyana Stepp, Tina Sypaphay, Samuel Western

Honorable Mention

Eighth Grade: Tristan Hamlin, Devine Souvannavanh

Seventh Grade: Andrew Boutte, Berkley Crites, Jose Leon-Orozo, Angela Martinez,

Jeremiah Meade, Audison Phimmasone

Read more from:
WHH - Education
Tags: 
None
Share: 
Comment   Email   Print
Powered by Bondware
News Publishing Software

The browser you are using is outdated!

You may not be getting all you can out of your browsing experience
and may be open to security risks!

Consider upgrading to the latest version of your browser or choose on below: